pdf

2017-2018_CCT_São Paulo

Abrangência: Barueri, Caieiras, Cajamar, Carapicuiba, Cotia, Embu, Embu-Guaçu, Francisco Morato, Franco da Rocha, Guararema, Itapecirica da Serra, Itapevi, Jandira, Juquitiba, Osasco, Pirapora do Bom Jesus, Santana do Parnaíba, São Lourenço da Serra, Taboão da Serra e Vargem Grande Paulista
pdf

2017-2018_CCT_Bauru (região), Franca (região), Guarulhos (região), Presidente Prudente (região), Ribeirão Preto (região), São José do Rio Preto (região)

Abrangência: Águas de Santa Bárbara, Agudos, Arealva, Avaí, Avaré, Balbinos, Bariri, Barra Bonita, Bernardino de Campos, Boracéia, Borborema, Botucatu, Cabrália Paulista, Cafelândia, Cerqueira César, Chavantes, Dois Córregos, Duartina, lbitinga, lpaussu, ltápolis, Jaú, Lençóis Paulista, Macatuba, Manduri, Ourinhos, Pederneiras, Piraju, Pirajuí, Piratininga, Presidente Alves, Reginópolis, Ribeirão do Sul, Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, São Manuel e Torrinha
pdf

2017-2018_CCT_Jundiaí e região

Jundaí (sede), Atibaia, Bom Jesus dos Perdões, Bragança Paulista, Campo Limpo Paulista, Itatiba, Itupeva, jarinu, Joanópolis, jundiaí, Louveira, Morungaba, Nazaré Paulista, Pedra Bela, Pinhalzinho, Piracaia, Tuiuti, Vargem, Várzea Paulista e Vinhedo.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Araraquara

Abrangência: Américo Brasiliense, Analândia, Araraquara (sede), Boa Esperança do Sul, Barborema, Caconde, Cândido Rodrigues, Casa Branca, Corumbataí, Descalvado, Divinolândia, Dobrada, Dourado, Fernando Prestes, Gavião Peixoto, Ibaté, Ibitinga, Itabi, Itápolis, Itirapina, Matão, Matuca, Nova Europa, Porto Ferreira, Ribeirão Bonito, Rincão, Rio Claro, Santa Cruz das Palmeiras, Santa Ernestina, Santa Gertrudes, Santa Lúcia, São Carlos, São José do Rio Pardo, São Sebastião da Grama, Tabatinga, Tambaú, Taquaritinga e Trabijú.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Araçatuba

Abrangência: Alto Alegre, Andradina, Araçatuba (sede), Aspásia, Auriflama, Avanhandava, Barbosa, Bento de Abreu, Bilac, Birigui, Braúna, Brejo Alegre, Buritama, Cafelândia, Castilho, Clementina, Coroados, Estrela d'Oeste, Fernandópolis, Floreal, Gabriel Monteiro, Gastão Vidigal, General Salgado, Glicério, Guaraçaí, Guarani d'Oeste, Guararapes, Guzolândia, Ilha Solteira, Itapura, Jales, Lavínia, Luiziânia, Lourdes, Macaubal, Magda, Marinópolis, Meridiano, Mesópolis, Mirandópolis, Monções, Muritinga do Sul, Nhandeara, Nova Canaã Paulista, Nova Castilho, Nova Independência, Nova Luzitânia, Ouroeste, Palmeira d'Oeste, Parisi, Penápolis, Pereira Barreto, Piacatu, Planalto, Poloni, Rubiácea, Santa Salete, Santo Antônio do Aracanguá, Santópolis do Aguapeí, São João das Duas Pontes, Sebastianópolis do Sul, Sud Menucci, Susanópolis, Turiuba, União Paulista, Valentim Gentil, Valparaíso, Vitória Brasil, Votuporanga e Zacarias.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Americana

Abrangência: Aguaí, Águas da Prata, Águas de São Pedro, Americana (sede), Araras, Capivari, Charqueada, Conchal, Cordeirópolis, Espírito Santo do Pinhal, Hortolândia, Ipeúna, Iracemápolis, Leme, Limeira, Mombuca, Nova Odessa, Piracicaba, Pirassununga, Rafard, Rio das Pedras, Saltinho, Santa Bárbara D'Oeste, São João da Boa Vista, São Pedro, Santa Maria da Serra, Santa Cruz da Conceição, Santo Antônio do Jardim e Sumaré.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Campinas

Abrangência: Águas de Lindóia, Amparo, Artur Nogueira, Campinas (sede), Cosmópolis, Elias Fausto, Engenheiro Coelho, Estiva Gerbi, Holambra, Indaiatuba, Itapira, Jaguariúna, Lindóia, Mogi Guaçu, Mogi Mirim, Monte Alegre do Sul, Monte Mor, Paulínia, Pedreira, Santo Antônio de Posse, Serra Negra, Socorro e Valinhos.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Marilia

Abrangência: Álvaro de Carvalho, Alvinlândia, Assis, Bora, Campos Novos Paulista, Cândido Mota, Cruzália Echaporã, Espírito Santo do Turvo, Fernão, Florínea, Gália, Garça, Getulina, Guaimbé, Herculândia, Ibirarema, Júlio Mesquita, Lupércia Lutécia, Maracaí, Marília (sede), Ocauçu, Oriente, Oscar Bressane, Palmital, Paraguaçu, Paulista, Pedrinhas Paulista, Platina, Pompéia, Queiroz, Quintana, Ribeirão do Sul, Salto Grande, São Pedro do Turvo, Tarumã, Ubirajara e Vera Cruz.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Santo_Andre

Abrangência: Biritiba Mirim, Diadema, Ferraz de Vasconcelos, Mauá, Mogi das Cruzes, Poá, Ribeirão Pires, Rio Grande da Serra, Santo André (sede), São Bernardo do Campo, São Caetano do Sul e Suzano, REGIÃO DE SANTOS: Santos, Barra do Turvo, Bertioga, Cananéia, Cajati, Cubatão, Eldorado, Guarujá, Iguape, Ilha Comprida, Itanhaém, Itariri, Jacupiranga, Juquiá, Miracatu, Mongaguá, Pariquera-Açu, Pedro de Toledo, Peruíbe, Praia Grande, Registro, São Vicente e Sete Barras.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Santos

Abrangência: Barra do Turvo, Bertioga, Cajati, Cananéia, Cubatão, Eldorado, Guarujá, Iguape, Ilha Comprida, Ilhabela, Itanhaém, Itariri, Jacupiranga, Juquiá, Miracatu, Mongaguá, Pariquera-Açu, Pedro de Toledo, Peruíbe, Praia Grande, Registro, Santos (sede), São Sebastião, São Vicente e Sete Barras.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_São_José_dos_Campos

Abrangência: Aparecida, Arapeí, Areias, Bananal, Caçapava, Cachoeira Paulista, Campos do Jordão, Caraguatatuba, Cruzeiro, Cunha, Guararema, Guaratinguetá, Igaratá, Ilhabela, Jacareí, Jambeiro, Lagoinha, Lorena, Monteiro Lobato, Natividade da Serra, Paraibuna, Pindamonhangaba, Piquete, Potim, Queluz, Roseira, Santa Branca, Santo Antônio do Pinhal, São Bento do Sapucaí, São José do Barreiro, São José dos Campos, São Luís do Paraitinga, São Sebastião, Silveiras, Taubaté e Ubatuba.
pdf

CCT_2017_2018_Sorocaba

Abrangência: Alambari, Alumínio, Angatuba, Apiaí, Araçariguama, Araçoiaba da Serra, Arandu, Barão de Antonina, Barra do Chapéu, Bofete, Boituva, Bonsucesso do Itararé, Buri, Cabreúva, Campina do Monte Alegre, Capão Bonito, Capela do Alto, Cerquilho, Cesário Lange, Coronel Macedo, Guapiara, Guarei, Iaras, Ibiúna, Iperó, Iporanga, Itaí, Itaoca, Itapetininga, Itapeva, Itapirapuã Paulista, Itaporanga, Itararé, Itatinga, Itaberá, Itu, Jumirim, Laranjal Paulista, Mairinque, Nova Campina, Paranapanema, Pereiras, Piedade, Pilar do Sul, Porangaba, Porto Feliz, Pardinho, Quadra, Ribeira, Ribeirão Branco, Ribeirão Grande, Riversul, Salto, Salto de Pirapora, São Miguel Arcanjo, São Roque, Sarapuí, Sorocaba (sede), Tapiraí, Taquarituba, Taquarivaí, Tatuí, Tietê, Torre de Pedra e Votorantim.