pdf

2016/2017 _CCT_São Paulo

Abrangência: Barueri, Caieiras, Cajamar, Carapicuiba, Cotia, Embu, Embu-Guaçu, Francisco Morato, Franco da Rocha, Guararema, Itapecirica da Serra, Itapevi, Jandira, Juquitiba, Osasco, Pirapora do Bom Jesus, Santana do Parnaíba, São Lourenço da Serra, Taboão da Serra e Vargem Grande Paulista
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Americana

Abrangência: Aguaí, Águas de Prata, Água de São Pedro, Araras, Capivari, Charqueada, Conchal, Cordeirópolis, Espirito Santo do Pinhal, Hortolândia, Ipeúna, Iracemápolis, Leme, Limeira, Mombuca, Nova Odessa, Piracicaba, Pirassununga, Rafard, Rio das Pedras, Santinho, Santa Barbara D'Oeste, São João da Boa Vista, São Pedro, Santa Maria da Serra, Santa Cruz da Conceição, Santo Antônio do Jardim e Sumaré.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Guarulhos

Abrangência: Arujá, Itaquaquecetuba, Mairiporã, Salesópolis e Santa Isabel
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Jundiaí

Abrangência: Atibaia, Bom Jesus dos Perdões, Bragança Paulista, Campo Limpo Paulista, Itatiba, Itupeva, Jarinu, Joanópolis, Louveira, Morungaba, Nazaré Paulista, Pedra Bela, Pinhalzinho, Piracaia, Tuiuti, Vargem, Várzea Paulista e Vinhedo
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Araraquara

Abrangência: Américo Brasiliense, Analândia, Boa Esperança do Sul, Borborema, Caconde, Cândido Rodrigues, Casa Branca, Corumbatai, Descalvado, Divinolândia, Dobrada, Dourado, Fernando Prestes, Gavião Peixoto, Ibaté, Ibitinga, Itobi, Itápolis, Itirapina, Matão, Motuca, Nova Europa, Porto Ferreira, Ribeirão Bonito, Rincão, Rio Clara, Santa Cruz das Palmeiras, Santa Ernestina, Santa Gertrudes, Santa Lúcia, São Carlos, São José do Rio Pardo, São Sebastião da Grama, Tabatinga, Tambaú, Taquaritinga e Trabiju.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Campinas

Abrangência: Águas de Lindóia, Amparo, Artur Nogueira, Cosmópolis, Elias Fausto, Engenheiro Coelho, Estiva Gerbi, Holambra, Indaiatuba, Itapira, Jaguariúna, Lindóia, Mogi Guaçu, Mogi Mirim, Monte Alegre do Sul, Monte Mor, Paulínia, Pedreira, Santo Antonio de Posse, Serra Negra, Socorro e Valinhos.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Santo André

Abrangência: Biritiba Mirim, Diadema, Ferraz de Vasconcelos, Mauá, Mogi das Cruzes, Poá, Ribeirão Pires, Rio Grande da Serra, São Bernardo do Campo, São Caetano do Sul e Suzano.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Santos

Abrangência: Barra do Turvo, Bertioga, Cajati, Cananéia, Cubatão, Eldorado, Guarujá, Iguape, Ilha Comprida, Ilhabela, Itanhaém, Itariri, ]acupiranga, ]uquiá, Miracatu, Mongaguá, Pariquera-Açu, Pedro de Toledo, Peruíbe, Praia Grande, Registro, São Sebastião, São Vicente, Sete Barras.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_São José dos Campos

Abrangência: Aparecida, Arapeí, Areias, Bananal, Caçapava, Cachoeira Paulista, Campos do jordão, Caraguatatuba, Cruzeiro, Cunha, Guararema, Guaratinguetá, Igaratá, Ilhabela, Jacarei, Jambeiro, Lagoinha, Lorena, Monteiro Lobato, Natividade da Serra, Paraibuna, Pindamonhangaba, Piquete, Potim, Queluz, Roseira, Santa Branca, Santo Antônio do Pinhal, São Bento do Sapucaí, São josé do Barreiro, São Luis do Paraitinga, São Sebastião, Silveiras, Taubaté e Ubatuba.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Sorocaba

Abrangência: Alambari, Alumínio, Angatuba, Apiaí, Araçariguama, Araçoiaba da Serra, Arandu, Barão de Antonina, Barra do Chapéu, Bofete, Boituva, Bonsucesso do Itararé, Buri, Cabreúva, Campina do Monte Alegre, Capão Bonito, Capela do Alto, Cerquilho, Cesário Lange, Coronel Macedo, Guapiara, Guarei, Iaras, Ibiúna, Iperó, Iporanga, Itaí, Itaoca, Itapetininga, Itapeva, Itapirapoã Paulista, Itaporanga, Itararé, Itatinga, Itaberá, Itú, Jumirim, Laranjal Paulista, Mairinque, Nova Campina, Paranapanema, Pereiras, Piedade, Pilar do Sul, Porangaba, Porto Feliz, Pardinho, Quadra, Ribeira, Ribeirão Branco, Ribeirão Grande, Riversul, Salto, Salto de Pirapora, São Miguel Arcanjo, São Roque, Sarapuí, Tapiraí, Taquarituba, Taquarivaí, Tatuí, Tietê, Torre de Pedra e Votorantim.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Marília

Abrangência: Álvaro de Carvalho, Alvinlândia, Assis, Bora, Campos Novos Paulista, Cândido Mota, Cruzália, Echaporã, Espírito Santo do Turvo, Fernão, Florinea, Gália, Garça, Getulina, Guaimbê, Herculândia, Ibirarema, Júlio Mesquita, Lupércio Lutécia, Maracaí, Ocauçu, Oriente, Oscar Bressane, Palmital, Paraguaçu Paulista, Pedrinhas Paulista, Platina, Pompéia, Queiroz, Quintana, Ribeirão do Sul, Salto Grande, São Pedro do Turvo, Tarumã, Ubirajara e Vera Cruz.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Araçatuba

Abrangência: Alto Alegre, Andradina, Aspásia, Auriflama, Avanhandava, Barbosa, Bento de Abreu, Bilac, Birigui, Braúna, Brejo Alegre, Buritama, Cafelândia, Castilho, Clementina, Coroados, Estrela d'Oeste, Fernandópolis, Floreal, Gabriel Monteiro, Gastão Vidigal, General Salgado, Glicério, Guataçaí, Guarani d'Oeste, Guararapes, Guzolândia, Ilha Solteira, Itapura, ]ales, Lavínia, Luiziania, Lourdes, Macaubal, Magda, Marinópilos, Meridiano, Mesópolis, Mirandópolis, Monções, Muritinga do Sul, Nhandeara, Nova Canaã Paulista, Nova Castilho, Nova Independência, Nova Luzitânia, Ouroeste, Palmeira d'Oeste, Parisi, Penápolis, Pereira Barreto, Piacatu, Planalto, Poloni, Rubiácea, Santa Salete, Santo Antonio do Aracanguá, Santópolis do Aguapeí, São joão das Duas Pontes, Sebastianópolis do Sul, Sud Menucci, Susanópolis, Turiuba, União Paulista, Valentim Gentil, Valparaíso, Vitória Brasil, Votuporanga e Zacarias.
pdf

2016/2017_CCT_Jundiaí

Abrangência: Atibaia, Bom jesus dos Perdões, Bragança Paulista, Campo Limpo Paulista, Itatiba, Itupeva, Jarínu, Joanópolis, Louveira, Morungaba, Nazaré Paulista, Pedra Bela, Pinhalzinho, Piracaia, Tuiuti, Vargem, Várzea W Paulista e Vinhedo.